Is Sour Neon Gummi Worms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, corn syrup, sugar), Dextrose, Water, Pork and/or beef gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Potassium citrate, SOybean oil, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, BRilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Sour Neon Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Neon Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


