Is Sour Neon Gummi Worms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, corn syrup, sugar), Dextrose, Water, Pork and/or beef gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Potassium citrate, SOybean oil, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, BRilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCF.

Check Sour Neon Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go