Is Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry Snack Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Adipic Acid, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Glucomannan, Xanthan Gum, Brilliant Blue FCF, Dimethyl Silicone.
Check Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry Snack Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Candy · Pouch


