Is Sour Patch Kids Chews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, citric acid, less than 2% of gelatin, glycerol, glyceryl monostearate, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5, blue 1, sunflower lecithin, carnauba wax.
Check Sour Patch Kids Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


