Is Sour Patch Kids Chews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, citric acid, less than 2% of gelatin, glycerol, glyceryl monostearate, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5, blue 1, sunflower lecithin, carnauba wax.

Check Sour Patch Kids Chews against your own diets in the app.