Is Sour Patch Kids Grape Raisin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Corn starch, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Palm kernel oil, Natural flavour, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Sour Patch Kids Grape Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go