Is Sour Patch Kids Grape Raisin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Corn starch, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Palm kernel oil, Natural flavour, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Sour Patch Kids Grape Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Grape Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


