Is Sour Patch kids Grape Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, corn starch, contains less than 2% of citric acid, tartaric acid, natural flavor, red 40, blue 1.

Check Sour Patch kids Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go