Is Sour Patch Kids Lollies Value Pack | 430g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Food Acids (Fumaric, Tartaric, Citric), Colours (Grape Skin Extract, Anthocyanins, Paprika Oleoresins, Curcumin), Flavours, Spirulina Extract, Cornstarch.
Check Sour Patch Kids Lollies Value Pack | 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Lollies Value Pack | 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Lollies Value Pack | 430g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


