Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1.
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


