Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1.

Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS1X2.62 LB is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go