Is Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


