Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sour Patch Kids Sour Cherry Blasters | Spoonful