Is Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Artificially Flavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, contains less than 2% of tartaric acid, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.
Check Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


