Is Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sour Patch Kids: Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Swedish Fish: Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sour Patch Kids Tropical: Sugar, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Sour Patch Kids Tricksters: Sugar, Blue 1
Check Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


