Is Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavour Sweets 140g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide), Flavouring.

Check Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavour Sweets 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go