Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red.

Check Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix | Spoonful