Is Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red.
Check Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Ice Pop Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


