Is Sour Peach Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE (TAPIOCA), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, AND RED PEPPER.
Check Sour Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


