Is SOUR PICKLES, SOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW 45 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)
Check SOUR PICKLES, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PICKLES, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PICKLES, SOUR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


