Is Sour Power Strawberry Candy Straws Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavoring. Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40), Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols. Contains: Wheat.
Check Sour Power Strawberry Candy Straws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Power Strawberry Candy Straws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Power Strawberry Candy Straws is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


