Is SOUR POW'R SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCROSE, ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES AND GLYCERINE, ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN
Check SOUR POW'R SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR POW'R SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


