Is Sour Punch Bites, Strawberry, Apple & Blue Raspberry Flavors, Chewy Candy, 3.5oz Bag (12 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Food Starch Modified, Palm Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added Blue 1, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Red 40

Check Sour Punch Bites, Strawberry, Apple & Blue Raspberry Flavors, Chewy Candy, 3.5oz Bag (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Punch Bites, Strawberry, Apple & Blue Raspberry Flavors, Chewy Candy, 3.5oz Bag (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go