Is SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), RED 40)

Check SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go