Is SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), RED 40)
Check SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


