Is Sour Punch Filled Straws Blue Raz Lemonade Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Anti Sticking Agent (vegetable Oil, Mono And Diglycerides And Confectioners Glaze), Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Turmeric And Spirulina Extract (color), Gelatin And Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Punch Filled Straws Blue Raz Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Punch Filled Straws Blue Raz Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberrt
Calypso Ocean Blue Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle
RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH VERY BERRY GUMMI CANDY, RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece


