Is Sour Punch Lollipops Strawberry Green Apple Blue Raspberry Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow %, Yellow 6.

Check Sour Punch Lollipops Strawberry Green Apple Blue Raspberry Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go