Is Sour Puss Raspberry Liquor 1.14L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GLYCERIN, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOUR.

Check Sour Puss Raspberry Liquor 1.14L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
Drinking