Is Sour Puss Raspberry Liquor 1.14L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GLYCERIN, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOUR.
Check Sour Puss Raspberry Liquor 1.14L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Puss Raspberry Liquor 1.14L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
Drinking


