Is Sour Rainbow Strips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, AGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, COLOR FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT), TURMERIC FOR COLOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, WHEAT.
Check Sour Rainbow Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Rainbow Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


