Is Sour Soothers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Fruit Juice (Apple), Beef Gelatin, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Sulphites
Check Sour Soothers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Soothers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Soothers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


