Is HARIBO Sour Sparks Fruit & Cola Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Orange, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract

Check HARIBO Sour Sparks Fruit & Cola Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go