Is SOUR STRAWBERRY GOLDEN RAISINS, SOUR STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA GOLDEN RAISINS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF (NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), DRIED ORANGE PEEL, SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITES) ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check SOUR STRAWBERRY GOLDEN RAISINS, SOUR STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR STRAWBERRY GOLDEN RAISINS, SOUR STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Where to buy
SOUR STRAWBERRY GOLDEN RAISINS, SOUR STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried


