Is Sour Strips Watermelon Candy, Watermelon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40), ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Sour Strips Watermelon Candy, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go