Is Sour Strips Watermelon Candy, Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40), ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROLS.
Check Sour Strips Watermelon Candy, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Strips Watermelon Candy, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


