Is Sour Teezers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugars), Modified potato starch, Water, Gelatin, Acids (malic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, sodium malates), Natural and artificial flavours, Gum arabic, Colours (tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF, allura red, brilliant blue FCF).
Check Sour Teezers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Teezers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


