Is Sour Tubes Mini Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, glucose-fructose syrup, acids (malic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, fumaric acid), dextrose, acidity regulator (sodium malates), modified starch, coconut oil, starch, gelatine, natural flavourings, stabilisers (sorbitol syrup, glycerol), cocoa butter, colours (carmine, curcumin, brilliant blue FCF). May contain traces of mustard and soya.

Check Sour Tubes Mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go