Is Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch (Potato, Tapioca), Dextrose, 6% Watermelon Juice from Concentrate, Potato Protein, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid; Colouring Plant, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina, Blackcurrants, Carrots), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Malates; Flavourings.

Check Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep