Is Sour Watermelon Gourmet Sweets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, modified starch, 10% watermelon juice from concen trate, dextrose, acids (malic acid, citric acid, lactic acid), potato protein, acidity regulators: sodium malates and calcium carbonate, natural flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates (black carrot, pumpkin apple), spirulina concentrate, hydrolysed pea protein. Allergy Advice: Packed in a factory that handles peanuts, nuts, sesame and milk Keep me in a coooool dry place. Candy Kittens EU GmbH 46426 Emmerich, Germany 500ge/17.6 oze SCAND I Wanna sweet talk? nic Square, London, W6 OED RECYCLE WITH BAGS AT LARGE SUPERMARKET Don't recycle of home 5 060384 26323 BB:30 APR 2026 L0907025

Check Sour Watermelon Gourmet Sweets against your own diets in the app.