Is SOUR WATERMELON SLICES FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON SLICES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SOUR WATERMELON SLICES FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR WATERMELON SLICES FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


