Is SOUR WATERMELON WEDGES, SOUR WATERMELON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (YELLOW NO.5, RED NO.40, BLUE NO.1).
Check SOUR WATERMELON WEDGES, SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR WATERMELON WEDGES, SOUR WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


