Is Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
sugar, invert sugar syrup, water, glucose syrup, corn starch, citric acid, black carrot concentrate (color), natural flavor wild strawberry type, natural flavor raspberry type, coconut oil, carnauba wax, tartaric acid
Check Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


