Is Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Mannitol, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Stearic Acid And Magnesium Stearate
Check Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


