Is Source Naturals MethylCobalamin Fast Melt™ -- 5 mg - 60 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Natural Black Cherry And Peach Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract

Check Source Naturals MethylCobalamin Fast Melt™ -- 5 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals MethylCobalamin Fast Melt™ -- 5 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Source Naturals MethylCobalamin Fast Melt™ -- 5 mg - 60 Tablets | Spoonful