Is Source Naturals Perilla Oil -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water
Check Source Naturals Perilla Oil -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Perilla Oil -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Perilla Oil -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


