Is Source Naturals Screen Time Stamina™ Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A , Vitamin D3 , Sodium , Rhodiola Root Extract , Ashwagandha Root Extract , Gotu Kola Aerial Parts Extract , Asian Ginseng Root Extract , Green Tea Leaf Extract , N-acetyl Cysteine , L-Theanine , Turmeric Rhizome Extract , N-acetyl L-tyrosine , Dmae , Ginkgo Leaf Extract , Taurine , Holy Basil Leaf Extract , Schisandra Fruit , Natural Trans Resveratrol , Eleuthero Root Extract , Vinpocetine , Lutein , Zeaxanthin , Huperzine A , Microcrystalline Cellulose , Hydroxypropyl Cellulose , Stearic Acid , Dibasic Calcium Phosphate , Modified Cellulose Gum , Magnesium Stearate and Silica .

Check Source Naturals Screen Time Stamina™ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Screen Time Stamina™ is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDenseDry
Commonly used for
On The Go