Is SOURSOP GUANABANA JUICE POWER DRINK WITH PULP, SOURSOP GUANABANA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURSOP JUICE WITH SOURSOP PULP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SOURSOP FLAVOR.
Check SOURSOP GUANABANA JUICE POWER DRINK WITH PULP, SOURSOP GUANABANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOURSOP GUANABANA JUICE POWER DRINK WITH PULP, SOURSOP GUANABANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


