Is SOURSOP NECTAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOURSOP PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330) AS ACIDITY REGULATOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check SOURSOP NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOURSOP NECTAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go