Is Sous Vibe Egg Bites Uncured Bacon & Three Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cage-free Eggs* (eggs, Citric Acid, Water), Cottage Cheese (cultured Skim Milk, Cream, Salt), White Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, And Powdered Cellulose (anti-caking Agent)), Cheddar Cheese (cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color)), Potato Starch (anti-caking Agents)), Unsalted Butter (pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavors), Uncured Bacon (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, May Contain: Natural Smoke Flavoring, No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Cultured Celery Powder And Sea Salt), Rice Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, Hot Sauce (distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt). Contains: Egg, Milk.

Check Sous Vibe Egg Bites Uncured Bacon & Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking