Is South Australian Gourmet Food Company Tomato Condensed Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Tomato Puree (92%), Sugar, Modified Starch (1422), Salt, Herbs and Spices, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check South Australian Gourmet Food Company Tomato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open South Australian Gourmet Food Company Tomato Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


